Tournament Leaderboard

Everyone who finishes in the top 40% of the field in any of the 75+ daily live tournaments and a selection of online tournaments on partypoker every month** will earn points for the TLB. The more points you accumulate, the higher in the standings you’ll climb!
The top 30 players on the final TLB for the month will qualify for an exclusive live Freeroll with huge prizes up for grabs.

  • Online results will be added to the TLB every Monday, Wednesday, and Friday.
  • Only players who are Playground members can collect TLB points in online tournaments.

**From time to time, the leaderboard will continue over portions of two months. In such cases, this will be communicated at the time.

Qualifying tourneys

Live:
Almost all of the “daily” tournaments hosted at Playground Poker Club count for TLB points. Exceptions include special events, satellites, and tournaments that are part of major festivals.


Online:

  • Daily at 6:00pm: Featherweight: The Brawl III PKO - $2.500 Guaranteed - $11
  • Daily at 6:00pm: Middleweight: The Big Brawl III PKO - $5,000 Guaranteed - $55
  • Daily at 7:00pm: Heavyweight Clubber II - $10,000 Guaranteed - $109
Next TLB Freeroll: Sunday October 15th at 12:00pm
TLB Prizes: The top 30 players in the standings will qualify for the TLB freeroll tournament and are guaranteed a prize. The top 10 in the freeroll will win C$1000 each and players who finish from 11th to 30th will win a US$109 partypoker tournament ticket. All payouts will be made on partypoker.
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Daniel Gagnon911809118
2Gaetan Perreault900309003
3Michael Chouinard842808428
4Rejean Grenier621606216
5Simon Assouline582305823
6Jean-Guy Larosiliere570405704
7John Toth558205582
8Pierre Garant551105511
9Karyn Gemmill529705297
10Luc Lariviere498304983
11Andre Bilodeau487004870
12Ben Menache466804668
13David Bonneau464704647
14Larry Jr Raymond462504625
15Nectarios Lazaris452604526
16Kuong Chhe Kuoch451204512
17Daniel Belisle448704487
18David Cadoch448604486
19Fayez Assouad443604436
20Jean-Francois Santerre426404264
21Carrie Webster425904259
22Mathieu Lavigne424604246
23Peter Shaw420604206
24Robert Zemancik413304133
25Jean Luc Joseph288912294118
26Joey Boczek410504105
27Arthur W402004020
28Alberto Scuderi401804018
29Dimitrios Thomakos400604006
30Marc Leclair385503855
31Raphael Ohayon384903849
32Naghibollah Noori382903829
33Dimitrios Marmagkiolis376503765
34Miguel Goncalo374203742
35Andy D'Alessandro369603696
36Soterios T362803628
37Francois Gagne362003620
38Cory Smith43231713603
39Othman Sakhir349103491
40Mario Duquette346103461
41Qiang Dong340403404
42Manfred Gunther339603396
43Andre St-Jean337003370
44Jonathan Bussieres134620033349
45Patrick Mailloux325003250
46Hany Fermanian323103231
47Charles Gendron316003160
48Martin Lamontagne315303153
49Patrick Tranquille315303153
50Maximilien Ortenberg308503085
51Robert Dagenais302903029
52Yannick Charlebois291302913
53Ryan Garonce288702887
54Samuel Brouillard288702887
55Eddie Daldalian283902839
56Gerry Mallet283502835
57Charan Malhotra282102821
58Chadi Kaddar281102811
59Vasilios Sklavounos280002800
60Sebastien Vadeboncoeur276002760
61Francis Charbonneau267902679
62Jahkheem Polydore261502615
63Ivan Driard261102611
64Marcello Simonetti259802598
65Christopher Mehes025952595
66Emile Haykal253402534
67Luis Dube251502515
68Silvio La Palerma246702467
69Mathieu Guindon245802458
70Hussein Abdallah240102401
71Andre Faucher239602396
72Hope Stacey237302373
73Sylvain Gauthier237202372
74Gerardo Jimenez235402354
75Shu Pui Philip Tse231102311
76Lynda Adams231002310
77Mark B.230902309
78Mihai Christian Prisecaru230002300
79Robert Boivin228902289
80Andrew Johnson228702287
81Stephane Cote227802278
82Matthieu Lepine226402264
83Glen Duncan224902249
84Niki Vassilev224802248
85Simon Senez022422242
86Jonathan Barbarie223802238
87Patrick Gatfalvi221802218
88Giovanni Petrella220702207
89Keith Laflam220502205
90Pierre Derome20531462199
91Kathy Sawers215802158
92Giancarlo Santolin021562156
93Malik Lefty215102151
94Evangelos Kamperis212602126
95Ian Armorer211702117
96Ken Ransom210502105
97Alexandre Lajoie209602096
98Alain Jobin209402094
99Gennaro Maietta18442492093
100Pierre Longpre204902049
101Evangelos Nikolaidis203602036
102Steve Daraiche201602016
103Diana Shamshoum200102001
104Eric Bouvier198301983
105Sheldon Ashley197901979
106Pascal Desrosiers197701977
107Daniel Johnston197401974
108Simon Bissonnette-du-Cap197401974
109Pascal Brisson197001970
110Theo Psihogios195401954
111Shamsudin Nawabi195301953
112Cherif Si Hadj Mohand193001930
113Houman Keramati-Nouri192801928
114Patrick Cartier019251925
115Pierre Bernier192301923
116Marc Lavergne191501915
117Micael Monette190201902
118Angelo Amato188301883
119Augusto Dos Santos Neto188201882
120Levon Dedeyan187401874
121Pierre Boire186201862
122Brian Morgan185401854
123Ernie Zambri018511851
124Andres Rojo-Parnas184801848
125Jonathan Bond-Levert183301833
126Carole-Anne Fullum183201832
127Patrick St-Onge182301823
128Fabien Domenech181501815
129Alain St pierre181301813
130Daniel Aubry181101811
131Christopher Tomalty179801798
132Marcel Tremblay179601796
133Eduard Bahrat178301783
134Marc-Andre Thiffeault177701777
135Rejean Bourgogne177001770
136Karen Lambert176201762
137Charles Desharnais175301753
138Jacques Bigonesse174401744
139Pierre-Marc Lefebvre173401734
140Jonathan B Brown173301733
141Mike Saragossi172001720
142Kevin Klun171301713
143Marc Andre Seguin Allard171101711
144Olivier Morin169601696
145Christos Filandrianos169301693
146Stephane Lalancette166701667
147Stephane Ginchereau166601666
148Jonathan Hudon166201662
149Christian Barbeau165601656
150Nicolas Majdalani165601656
151David Brunelle165501655
152Alexandre Renaud164401644
153David Bolduc Hamel163101631
154Nicolas Kokoroyannis162501625
155Ryan Swarbrick162201622
156Dominik Meier161701617
157Haralambos Margaritis161401614
158Michel Guiliani161001610
159Amir Mohsen160701607
160Denis Leftakis160601606
161Vincent Kingsbury160601606
162Vera G160501605
163Ron Corber160301603
164Tyler Wielkanoc14631391602
165Sandy Lam159801598
166Christopher Vec-Milroy158801588
167Sylvain Lapointe158601586
168Mario Savard158501585
169Yan Gohier158401584
170Daniel Fortier158001580
171Denyse Mignault157001570
172Sasha Kljajic156901569
173James Bruyere156301563
174Robert Riendeau156101561
175Samuel Louis Gagnon015611561
176Erick Lajoie155901559
177Daniel Le155601556
178Pierre Leonard155001550
179Dylan Thimothy Maille Thibault154701547
180Maxime Marcouiller153801538
181Bruno Guerin152801528
182Josie Amato152501525
183Real Cantin152401524
184Victor Soumis13271941521
185Olivier Lamarre151701517
186Fabio Oliveri151401514
187Andre Turcotte151001510
188Roy Rochette150001500
189Lucian Dragan149601496
190Kyle Bordeau149401494
191Jonathan Poissant13731191492
192Eric Levac149201492
193Gaetan Beauchamp148301483
194Joel Malo147601476
195Eric Laverdure147001470
196Eric Ranger144901449
197Vincent Roland144801448
198Mina Mourad144001440
199Andrew Kool143701437
200Lucian Mariuta143701437
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1David Jalbert419604196
2Cory Smith47837064184
3Joshua Caballero-Kowarsky406604066
4Bob T382803828
5Joel Laplante038173817
6William Blais369103691
7Jean-Francois Santerre133323563689
8Bilal Abbas36132003561
9Theo Psihogios33191233442
10Michael Chouinard321303213
11Hugues Belzile24787033181
12Gaetan Perreault318003180
13Marc Petit310903109
14Dimitrios Thomakos310203102
15David Cadoch297402974
16Jean Christophe Binette20539182971
17Alexandre Carpentier294402944
18Mathieu Lavigne288002880
19Gennaro Maietta183610132849
20Marcello Simonetti27261192845
21Garry Thompson281202812
22Soterios T267702677
23Marco Dinardo267602676
24Alexandre Beaudette261002610
25Sebastien Fortier250602506
26Anderson Frank-Graham024922492
27Joseph Crivello243502435
28Alexandru Baron023512351
29Kathy Sawers227402274
30Jean-Pierre Poirier225902259
31Neil Trahey022322232
32Karyn Gemmill212402124
33Ernie Zambri021172117
34Jean-Guy Larosiliere207702077
35Kristopher Chaykowski206202062
36Kevin Caron-Leboeuf204702047
37Sheldon Ashley201502015
38Emmanuelle Fortier199801998
39Alexandre Chapdelaine199801998
40Kiril Martinov Gelev198201982
41Amir Mohsen198001980
42Eddie Daldalian195301953
43Andre Lemire194201942
44Michel Gauthier193001930
45Ken Ransom191201912
46Arthur W190601906
47Michel Bergeron189901899
48Sebastien Khoury187101871
49Andre Landry183301833
50Earl Levett182801828
51Troy Vandaalen018081808
52Francois Deschamps180601806
53Simon Senez40513961801
54Justin Ouimette017931793
55Benjamin Menard178501785
56Nicolas Kokoroyannis177201772
57Stephane Houle175901759
58Alex Normandin173101731
59Bradly J Vance017241724
60Andre St-Jean172001720
61Steve Taylor171701717
62Carlos Zatarain171501715
63Camille JR Lefebvre Pelletier164301643
64Ryan Garonce162801628
65Fayez Assouad159901599
66Zachary Citrom158301583
67Marc Leclair155701557
68Raphael Ohayon154401544
69Christopher Mehes015441544
70Eddy Samaha152801528
71Daniel Morin152401524
72Corey Walker014991499
73Eric Kozlowski149701497
74Michael St Martin149501495
75Xavier Goupil-Lapointe014841484
76Vincent Joseph Allevato014781478
77Marc-Alexandre Roy147701477
78Bebert Sebbag146301463
79Fadi Awaragi145601456
80Joel Brouillard144501445
81Denis Leftakis144001440
82Kyle Janisse014381438
83Alexandre Lajoie143001430
84Denis Fecteau140201402
85Massimo Feduzzi014011401
86Maurice Tarabay139601396
87Hussein Abdallah139301393
88Nicholas Vonapartis139201392
89Manfred Gunther138101381
90Carl Lefebvre135701357
91Raphael Bernard013501350
92Claude Renaud134801348
93Shamsudin Nawabi134801348
94Ivan Driard132801328
95William Matheson130801308
96Marc Andre Brault129901299
97Fabian Lacroix128201282
98Luciano Iacovella127501275
99Sylvain Bousquet127301273
100Angelo Solinas012631263
101Emile Haykal126201262
102Mario Page125901259
103Mark B.125801258
104David Glube125001250
105Francois Gagne124901249
106Rejean Grenier124501245
107Guy Gelinas124101241
108James Purdy012361236
109Simon Marciano123501235
110Larry Jr Raymond122001220
111Jean Philippe Denis121001210
112Melissa Cummings012101210
113Rachid Bahaj120101201
114Gary Boyer119101191
115Daniel Larin119001190
116Patrick St-Onge117701177
117Lee Yip117301173
118Jonathan Boutin117101171
119Andy D'Alessandro116701167
120Behnam Pakdaman011621162
121Michel Harvey116201162
122Samuel Louis Gagnon011601160
123Denis Scott115801158
124Michael Wesley Wilkinson115701157
125Jessey Lafontaine115001150
126Michel Lemire114401144
127Jason Wallace114301143
128Dale Verge112601126
129Joel Malo111201112
130Gilles Monahan110901109
131Jonathan Shaoulan110901109
132Michel Rajotte110201102
133Hani Sawaf109201092
134Sylvain Lapointe109001090
135Micheal Dietrich010891089
136Mickael Trottier107301073
137Stergios Alexandrakis106701067
138Theodore Hatzopoulos106201062
139Sebastien David106101061
140Mike Lafable106101061
141Normand Loyer105901059
142Janet Humphreys105701057
143Adam Walsh010551055
144Daniel Mackay105401054
145Jamie Watts010531053
146Karla Leduc010501050
147Pierre-Olivier Goulet010431043
148Gaetan Houle104301043
149Thundup Ringpa103101031
150Peter Liakopoulos103101031
151Sebastien Laviolette102901029
152Jaered Daniel Besse102801028
153Robert Riendeau102701027
154Frederick Deguzman010221022
155Franco Sicondolfi101701017
156Evangelos Kamperis101301013
157Mark Fodey101101011
158Stephane Plante100401004
159Robert Dagenais9970997
160Marcel Cyr9920992
161Jean Gaetan Lai Hung9910991
162Etienne Gingras Dallaire9910991
163David Lahaye9880988
164Donald Abdelhay9840984
165Yvon Marceau9800980
166Rene Morin9780978
167Wesley Tai Wing Wong0975975
168Pierre-Luc Simeon9620962
169Lino Agostini9600960
170Patrick Cartier0957957
171Janendra Mahendra Rajah9560956
172Eduard Bahrat9460946
173Ali G9460946
174Georges Tsellos9350935
175Jean Louis Forino9290929
176Michel Chevalier9250925
177Elisabetta Bertucci9250925
178Steve Tessier9210921
179Maxime Blanchard9200920
180Benjamin Malette9180918
181Vasilios Sklavounos9180918
182Bruno Guerin9180918
183Micheal Albert Marinaro9120912
184Michel Lamarche9100910
185Steve Daraiche9010901
186Levon Dedeyan9000900
187Carlos Rivas375515890
188Ricardo Teixeira0889889
189Daniel Proulx8860886
190Gylbert Drolet0880880
191Louis Tsui-Cardinal8800880
192Alain Boucher8770877
193Griffin Mason8770877
194Francois Gauthier8750875
195Francois Semaan8740874
196Nicola Memme8730873
197Jason Mottershead8720872
198Nicolas Miron8720872
199Roy Rochette8700870
200Bruno Hervieux8690869
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Gaetan Perreault682612988124
2Andy D'Alessandro729407294
3Vasilios Sklavounos700107001
4Levon Dedeyan648806488
5Hugues Belzile450318916394
6Garry Thompson617206172
7Michael Chouinard612806128
8Anderson Frank-Graham218039116091
9Jeremy Chandler400019955995
10David Cadoche50429385980
11Jean-Francois Santerre294228165758
12Bob T564805648
13Kuong Chhe Kuoch561705617
14Nicholas McEwen549705497
15Rejean Grenier543205432
16Marcello Simonetti46637155378
17Cory Smith33949765315
18Patrick Longpre51761205296
19Arthur W524305243
20Eric Leblond521905219
21Carlos Mora Alvarez510705107
22Ken Ransom507505075
23Alberto Scuderi485804858
24Bruno Hervieux484204842
25Antonio Scaila36543884753
26John Toth471504715
27Sandy Lam460404604
28Ivan Driard41643124476
29Hany Fermanian439204392
30Ernie Zambri043924392
31James Bedard437004370
32Emma Fortier429104291
33Ben Menache422504225
34Peter Shaw421204212
35Shamsudin Nawabi418104181
36Alexandru Baron040894089
37Andre St-Jean396703967
38Raphael Bernard039443944
39Bill Kontaratos394203942
40Benoit Racette33324633795
41Dominic Jipos376703767
42Jean-Philippe Lehoux369403694
43Nicolas Roch30106113621
44Dimitrios Thomakos360203602
45Ali G358303583
46Imran Hussain353903539
47Roxan Loiselle-Gascon349803498
48Charles Gendron349703497
49Dimitri Tchakarov347203472
50Felix-Antoine Legault33430993433
51Troy Vandaalen034103410
52Nicolas Kokoroyannis340403404
53Steve Khoury32221453367
54Daniel Larin336503365
55Xavier Goupil-Lapointe49028743364
56Patrick Tranquille335903359
57Cristian Muset332203322
58Jean Laviolette328503285
59Pierre Daigle318903189
60Sammy Lafleur031833183
61Griffin Mason28233153138
62Jeannot Ducasse311603116
63Steve Daraiche308703087
64Bilal Abbas030173017
65Fayez Assouad23176983015
66Jean-Marc Hogue299902999
67Stefano De Bellis28501302980
68Georges Rombotis294702947
69Rachid Bahaj291002910
70Serge Berube291002910
71Robert Francis Cartagena282502825
72Marc Leclair282002820
73Mike Saragossi280302803
74Marcello Iacovella276202762
75Vincent Joseph Allevato027222722
76Bradly J Vance027012701
77Robert Zemancik20096922701
78Mahmut Zor026812681
79Andres Rojo-Parnas267502675
80Vincent Gelinas264802648
81Jean-Francois Marin264802648
82Jose Martin263102631
83Giovanni Petrella261402614
84Ryan Garonce257302573
85Alain Boucher257102571
86Maxime Marcouiller253902539
87Daniel Johnston250802508
88Ampntoula Ramantanovski248502485
89Franco Sicondolfi247702477
90Francois Semaan247602476
91Joel Malo247402474
92Matthew Wade15159502465
93Kathy Sawers246102461
94Benjamin Lauzon245702457
95Emile Haykal241902419
96Paul Hamamji239702397
97Tanvir Ahmed238502385
98Alain Mathieu237902379
99Denis Ouellette237502375
100Pascal Brisson235802358
101Richard Hamelin235502355
102Elie A232502325
103Andre Lemire232002320
104Roland Clement228402284
105Vincent Roland226502265
106Kevork Kassabian223102231
107Eric Bouvier221702217
108Sheldon Ashley221002210
109Marc-Andre Dupre220802208
110Lucian Dragan218502185
111Yvan Arsenault213502135
112Jacques Martineau213302133
113Theo Psihogios18862432129
114Ricardo Teixeira021162116
115Philippe Richard211002110
116Marc Andre Lecompte16374712108
117Nicholas Gow Leach210502105
118Martin Renaud209402094
119Patrick Killoran208202082
120Marc Petit206402064
121Theodore Hatzopoulos206002060
122Pascal Rochon205502055
123Ghislain Bissonnette205202052
124Pierre Leonard205202052
125Isham Yamani204902049
126Raphael Ohayon201602016
127Hugo Varin201202012
128Nicolas Pensa201202012
129Albert N200802008
130Louis Pierre Moreau200502005
131Nick Nickoletopoulos199001990
132Justin Deschamps198501985
133David Guay198401984
134Rami Rached198101981
135Marc-Andre Racine197401974
136Nader Ammar197301973
137Jonathan Shaoulan194301943
138Sebastien Rioux14444971941
139Houman Keramati-Nouri193501935
140Luis Dube192701927
141Bob Necson Aly Pierre-Louis192001920
142Maxime Paquette190601906
143Amir Mohsen189601896
144Brian Morgan17251701895
145Carrie Webster189001890
146Jean Marc Couillard188601886
147Cyril Wani188601886
148Melanie Noiseux14634211884
149Jocelyn Neveu187501875
150Andrew Johnson187201872
151William Blais185501855
152Patrick Bernier185401854
153Christos Sfyridis184201842
154Eric Vouligny183901839
155Charanjeev Malhotra181001810
156Andre Dupuis180401804
157Bebert Sebbag179801798
158Michel Bergeron179001790
159Joel Brouillard177501775
160Armry Senat177201772
161Sasha Kljajic177001770
162Robin Mastine176201762
163Patrick Rene Cleroux8568961752
164Francois Fauteux174901749
165Fabian Lacroix173201732
166Jason Robineault173001730
167Pierre Bernier172601726
168Francis Rivest-Beaudoin172501725
169Francesco Presta172301723
170Mike Fraser172301723
171Francis Charbonneau172301723
172Salim Harji171401714
173Paul Douglas Lee171101711
174Alexandre Tribout168801688
175Donald Somers168001680
176Jonathan Lorent-Frechette167401674
177Alain Midy167201672
178Erick-Yanick Bergeron167101671
179Christina Knot166901669
180Joseph Maalouf166101661
181Mathieu Lavigne15041521656
182Mathieu Brunet165001650
183Po Lien Taing164301643
184Donald Abdelhay163901639
185Anthony Collin163601636
186Christopher Savov163301633
187Prosper Azoulay163101631
188Samuel Louis Gagnon016271627
189Denis Levesque161601616
190Benoit Leber161501615
191Marc Ouimet161101611
192Kerwin Carallo160201602
193Michael Aflalo159301593
194Jonathan Thibault158901589
195Bianca Perron158601586
196Daniel Mackay158501585
197Daniel Fortier155601556
198Simon Pin-Disle155401554
199Jean Robert Quirion015511551
200Kevin Vidal154801548
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Marcello Simonetti74192037622
2Marcello Iacovella623706237
3Christopher Savov344117325173
4Bob T499704997
5Carlos Mora Alvarez494204942
6Vincent Joseph Allevato048594859
7Arthur W483604836
8Olivier Gamache237924194798
9Alexandru Baron046914691
10Hugues Belzile204825764624
11Felix-Antoine Legault106835534621
12Eric Leblond42541564410
13Cory Smith143929674406
14Kuong Chhe Kuoch437604376
15Peter Shaw417504175
16Kenneth Legue290412564160
17Joey Boczek413804138
18Marc Leclair412904129
19Brian Morgan409704097
20David Bolduc Hamel402604026
21Louis Richard38111493960
22William Blais395103951
23Joseph Abou Khalil37461943940
24Bianca Perron393303933
25Richard Poirier383203832
26Gaetan Perreault250712743781
27Levon D372603726
28Vasilios Sklavounos27829223704
29Marc R Mc Innis370303703
30Andy D'Alessandro366103661
31Fabian Lacroix361103611
32Albert N359903599
33Ben Menache342903429
34Levon Dedeyan339503395
35Tyler Wielkanoc332403324
36John Toth329903299
37Miguel Goncalo323603236
38Daniel Garand318103181
39Mike Saragossi316203162
40Sheldon Ashley314403144
41Jean-Francois Santerre142516743099
42Anderson Frank-Graham92620532979
43Alain Corriveau294102941
44David Guay286302863
45Roy Rochette281102811
46Steve Tessier276702767
47Ryan Garonce271302713
48Naghibollah Noori270802708
49Ivan Driard268702687
50Patrice Langlois267902679
51Mario Page265102651
52Jia Tong Huang261102611
53Karl Gingras025932593
54Bilal Abbas025922592
55Brent Croft255202552
56Marc Petit251802518
57Andre St-Jean249302493
58Stephane Dulmaine249102491
59Garry Thompson246702467
60Ghita Acordunencei246402464
61Tommy Coulombe246402464
62Mohamed Sabounji243902439
63Sandy Lam243402434
64Donald O'Connor243202432
65Jean-Marc Hogue235902359
66Hany Fermanian235402354
67Richard Hamelin234302343
68Francesco Presta234002340
69Eric Levesque18065082314
70Jean Yves Demers226702267
71Pavel Covaliov226502265
72Ian Armorer124810162264
73Benoit Leber224202242
74Jacques Bigonesse221602216
75Robert Riendeau217602176
76Derek Lerner18942672161
77Normand Rheaume215902159
78Houman Keramati-Nouri214002140
79Maxime Dumont212902129
80Daniel Pepin212002120
81Patrick Bernier211702117
82Yolaine Turgeon208702087
83Niki Vassilev208602086
84Claude Begin208102081
85Denis Scott207702077
86Emma Fortier207602076
87Jean Rheaume206502065
88Alain Zarka206002060
89Nick-Real Seide203902039
90Robert Dagenais203302033
91Mario Bernier203202032
92Christian Larouche202902029
93Alberto Scuderi202602026
94Antonio Scalia48015372017
95Mahmut Zor020132013
96Daniel Perrault201202012
97Guillaume Potvin201002010
98James Bedard199701997
99Bouzid Taouil196901969
100Daniel Larin196801968
101Bill Kontaratos194401944
102Bruno Hervieux193901939
103Paul Petten193801938
104Sylvain Lessard193401934
105Mathieu Ouimet193401934
106Gilles Nolet191901919
107Denis Quirion191701917
108Jacob Barton190201902
109Abram Logasy187701877
110Malcom Marcone187501875
111Salaheddine Lyoubi187001870
112Rene Theberge185901859
113Charles Normand183701837
114Andre Bilodeau183601836
115David Letendre12246071831
116Min Qiu183001830
117Toby Condo181501815
118Andrew D'Amato181401814
119Joseph Maragos180701807
120Dany Madri180701807
121Vincent Gelinas180401804
122Jonathan B Brown179901799
123Alexandre Mongrain179601796
124Daniel Jean179201792
125Dominic Jipos178801788
126David Ouellet177001770
127Rejean Bourgogne176701767
128Nectarios Lazaris175801758
129Alexander Saladze017421742
130Michel Bergeron174001740
131Sebastien Rioux9268111737
132Manfred Gunther173501735
133Peter Zelmer173301733
134Julien Leblanc173101731
135Alexandre Renaud172401724
136Alexandre Charron171401714
137Isham Yamani170701707
138Antoine Vendette170601706
139Janet Humphreys169901699
140Steve Taylor167701677
141Alain Jobin165301653
142Veronica Lee Peacock164701647
143Ken Ransom164201642
144Karl Dionne-Turcotte163701637
145Nicolas Pensa162801628
146Jean-Claude Salame161301613
147Sharron Patenaude161301613
148Marco Caza160301603
149Trevor Dixon159901599
150Kathy Sawers158901589
151Christopher Vincelli158501585
152Jean Yves Primeau14431361579
153Jeremy Chandler14211341555
154Patrick Gatfalvi154801548
155Alexandre Blanc153801538
156Sherif Saad153701537
157Alexandre Tribout153701537
158David Cadoche9765541530
159Julie Payette152501525
160Daniel Nash152301523
161Ronald Eaton015221522
162Yves Ringuet152001520
163Stephan Foucher151001510
164Frederick Hurteau150601506
165Michel Williams149901499
166Stephane Edme149401494
167Andy Carriere148701487
168Normand Deguire148101481
169Francois Fauteux147901479
170Ghislain Soucy147701477
171Benoit Desbiens147601476
172Travis Penno147301473
173Serge Roy147301473
174Marc Saddik146201462
175Bob Necson Aly Pierre-Louis146101461
176Venudhar Malhotra144001440
177Gennaro Capobianco143901439
178Sophie Bourassa143701437
179Duy Pham143701437
180Samuel Ghatas142401424
181Martin Lamontagne141801418
182Eric St-Jean140401404
183Thierry Blanc139701397
184Nicolas Delval013921392
185Basil Armanazi139201392
186Soomnath Datta28211061388
187Angelo Amato138401384
188Pascal Brisson137001370
189Simon Bernier136701367
190Pascal Gauthier136601366
191Donald Somers136401364
192Sebastien Sikorski013561356
193Nicholas Sheehy134201342
194David Lafrenaye133401334
195Maxime Marcouiller133001330
196Xi An Le Wang132701327
197Sacha Bouchard132501325
198Salim Harji132101321
199Martin Boucher131701317
200Jean-Francois Bruens131001310
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Griffin Mason622506225
2Garry Thompson557005570
3Alain Corriveau491204912
4Arthur W480904809
5Sergio De Dominicis480004800
6Said Nehme450704507
7Olivier Gamache307413724446
8Roy Rochette440104401
9Ali G437204372
10Ivan Driard428404284
11Daniel Pepin422204222
12Alain Jobin412504125
13Marc Saddik403304033
14Donald Abdelhay402004020
15Alexandru Baron039923992
16Andy D'Alessandro396303963
17Pascal Brisson393003930
18Kuong Chhe Kuoch391503915
19Tommy Inthouray383503835
20Gaetan Laperriere365303653
21Bill Kontaratos364903649
22Danick Landriault30076243631
23Francois Semaan355903559
24Michel Pouliot352303523
25David St-Louis30214453466
26Shamsudin Nawabi343703437
27Ali Alaoui330403304
28Martin Dufour329403294
29Rejean Grenier328903289
30Kathy Sawers322803228
31Stefano De Bellis313703137
32Bob T26992402939
33John Toth292302923
34Cory Smith60722502857
35David Paquin274502745
36Rene Theberge273802738
37Nicolas Delval027092709
38Sheldon Ashley264602646
39Jean Hemond264302643
40James Belanger18078022609
41Steve Elias257702577
42Mike Saragossi255502555
43Salim Harji253902539
44Eric Leblond21024122514
45Janet Humphreys249602496
46Richard Figiel247302473
47Alberto Scuderi243902439
48Christopher Tomalty241102411
49Sarkis Marashlian239802398
50Gilles Nolet237502375
51Yan Gohier236702367
52Fabien Domenech236102361
53Ken Ransom231802318
54Marcello Simonetti19373572294
55Ryan Garonce227302273
56Michael Frenkel213402134
57Christopher Douskos211302113
58Jean-Francois Marin206002060
59Andre Bilodeau203202032
60Russel Turner201802018
61Jean-Francois Santerre12217852006
62Joseph Dadoun199501995
63Ronald Lebel17212491970
64Fadi Haddad194601946
65Michael Boyle191301913
66Jean-Francois Stoycheff185801858
67Rejean Bourgogne185201852
68Vasilios Sklavounos16851571842
69Michael Chouinard15792591838
70William Blais180701807
71Makan Salimi177601776
72Houman Keramati-Nouri177001770
73Vera G176801768
74Jean Luc Joseph69810641762
75Maxime Dumont175401754
76Jean-Michel Fregeau173401734
77Kevin Ward172701727
78Andy Carriere172601726
79Patrick D Clarke168001680
80Salaheddine Lyoubi167401674
81Jonathan B Brown167101671
82Georges Rombotis164201642
83Jordan Parsons164201642
84Raphael Breton-St Jean162201622
85Marco Cannizzaro161601616
86Duy Pham160701607
87Andre Dries160701607
88Jordan Knackstedt015941594
89Philippe Boucher158501585
90Antoine Simon158101581
91Pierre Marquette157401574
92Stephanie Cormier156501565
93Victor Garand11474131560
94David Brunelle155801558
95Alexandre Nadeau-Levesque155001550
96Normand Plessis Belair154701547
97Zachary Citrom154201542
98Carlos Manuel Perez153401534
99Francesco Presta152501525
100Stephen Herscovitch152301523
101Joseph Dukes149201492
102Nicolas Kokoroyannis148501485
103Christos Sfyridis148301483
104Eric Gariepy146501465
105Brian Morgan143401434
106Thomas Duboyce141801418
107Mathieu Bouchard140301403
108Adam Salesse140101401
109Madison Palaysi140001400
110Thierry Emard139801398
111James Bruyere139201392
112Andreas K138001380
113Jeremy Toupin137501375
114Benjamin Menache137301373
115James Bunner137101371
116Alexandre Tribout136701367
117William Pauze136601366
118Samuel Charpentier136501365
119Joseph Mazal Tov135301353
120Erick Lajoie133501335
121Kevin Dos Santos131301313
122Francois Jacob130901309
123Jean-Sebastien Savard130901309
124Dominic St-Pierre130801308
125Jonathan Chayer130701307
126Alexandre Nicolaevitch129801298
127Ghislain Soucy129301293
128Yolaine Turgeon129101291
129Gennaro Capobianco128601286
130William Cornelius Johnston125401254
131Charanjeev Malhotra125301253
132Martin Boucher124101241
133Gabriel Lessard124001240
134Jean Rheaume123901239
135Bianca Perron123801238
136Samuel Hamilton123601236
137Sammy Lafleur012361236
138Pierre Audette123501235
139Emile Haykal121901219
140Julien Roy Bono121301213
141Kyle Jackson120801208
142Michel Bergeron120301203
143Steve Taylor120201202
144Adam Pisani120201202
145Rachid Bahaj119901199
146Hugues Belzile10661321198
147Guylaine Poirier118701187
148Jean-Pierre Noel118401184
149Emmanuel Dufresne118201182
150Neil Trahey011811181
151Devon Bestard011811181
152Michael Fawzi Asskandar117801178
153Claude Lucien Trepanier117701177
154Benedetto Angeloni117601176
155Maxime Marcouiller116901169
156Tanvir Ahmed116701167
157Jeannot Ducasse116501165
158Mihail Tzonev116101161
159Alain Boucher115801158
160Richard Poirier8093431152
161Christos Filandrianos115201152
162Leo Hackenbroch115201152
163Gaetan Perreault115001150
164Jean-Francois Gaudet114701147
165Levon D011461146
166Sandy Lam114401144
167Brent Croft114401144
168Rinaldo Persechino114101141
169Alexandre Beaudette113601136
170Michel Gauthier113601136
171Albert N112901129
172Murielle Viau112601126
173Adam Cader011181118
174Jonathan Brassard110501105
175Vincent Bouvier110001100
176Marc Leclair109801098
177Behrooz Salemi109301093
178Vital Cleary108201082
179Jean Francois Beaulieu107601076
180Bruno Hervieux107501075
181Giovanni Petrella107201072
182David Vallee107101071
183Scott David Hite107001070
184Manouane Gascon106001060
185Alexandre Parent-Delisle010541054
186Richard Hamelin105201052
187Maxime Paquette104901049
188Fayez Assouad104501045
189Maxime Jutras104401044
190John Goodger104101041
191Carl Des Granges103701037
192Francois St Onge103601036
193Neal Armstrong103201032
194Isabelle Morin103101031
195Fabian Lacroix103001030
196Evan Shapiro102301023
197Raphael Ohayon102001020
198Karyn Gemmill101601016
199Michael G Smith010091009
200Sylvain Bouchard100501005
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Armen Kourken Afarian071207120
2Rong Xu572405724
3Ernie Zambri052775277
4Zachary Citrom527305273
5Jacques Berthiaume521505215
6Christopher Tomalty520205202
7Daniel Johnston484604846
8Makan Salimi472204722
9Ken Ransom460704607
10Carrie Webster457204572
11Vera G457204572
12Cory Smith041724172
13Nabil N411104111
14Robert Driscoll409204092
15Jeannot Ducasse406704067
16Arthur W385803858
17Ian Armorer34513873838
18Nabil Nahoul382103821
19Eric Leblond374103741
20Ivan Driard371303713
21John Toth361703617
22Andy D'Alessandro358803588
23Emile Haykal354403544
24Kuong Chhe Kuoch345903459
25Joseph Lacasse034233423
26Melanie Gervais337303373
27Rachid Bahaj334703347
28Janet Humphreys328403284
29Andreas K328203282
30Rejean Grenier323103231
31Bill Kontaratos322503225
32Sergio De Dominicis319903199
33Maxim Suszek-Guerin317003170
34Emile Farah316403164
35Michael Chouinard29801343114
36Sheldon Ashley310103101
37Rene Theberge304103041
38Kyle Janisse030383038
39Alexandru Baron028602860
40Jason Mottershead285602856
41Jean-Francois Marin279702797
42Andre St-Jean277202772
43Denis Leftakis271802718
44Gaetan Laperriere269202692
45Georges Rombotis267802678
46Daniel Nash262302623
47Donald Abdelhay260502605
48Alexandre Renaud256202562
49Jean-Marie Roy254002540
50Benjamin Menache253302533
51Donald O'Connor252102521
52Mike Saragossi247402474
53Thomas Duboyce244202442
54Steve Khoury239102391
55Andre Faucher238502385
56Goran Brestovac237502375
57Cristian Muset237402374
58Benoit Leber236802368
59Maurice Simard234502345
60Olivier Gamache84614822328
61Radu Mircea Pop230102301
62Andrew Theriault229602296
63Danick Landriault121010752285
64Andre Dries228002280
65Derek Lerner225102251
66Duy Pham224502245
67Pavel Covaliov224302243
68Ryan Creswell224002240
69Dimitri Tchakarov224002240
70Trevor Dixon223802238
71Christos Sfyridis223302233
72Felix-Antoine Legault15826132195
73Pierre-Luc Simeon217102171
74Amir Mohsen215502155
75Jonathan Hatch Chenard208302083
76Stephanie Cormier204502045
77Olivier Belanger204002040
78Jean Luc Joseph64313962039
79Pierre Lauze203702037
80Arnold Yaxley203402034
81Jean-Sebastien Dagenais203002030
82Ruben Perceval202602026
83Ali G197201972
84Jin Sheng Deng197001970
85Haguy Cohen196301963
86Jacques Moisan195401954
87Courtney Shewan69912391938
88Richard Sysko193801938
89Michael Frenkel193601936
90Alexandre Parent-Delisle019081908
91Sylvain Tanguay188401884
92Mathieu Leclerc187901879
93Emmanuel Dufresne187101871
94Tommy Inthouray10458061851
95Daniel Pepin184401844
96Armando Pagliari018421842
97Tyler Carslaw183001830
98Andrew Boujaoude181801818
99Jonathan Hudon180001800
100Cole Spencer Neufeld177701777
101Robert Lalonde177301773
102Denis Ouellette177001770
103Alberto Scuderi173101731
104Matthew Bellemare172001720
105Frederic Moulin171401714
106Francois Jacob170801708
107Jia Tong Huang170101701
108Thomas Cemm016981698
109Imran Hussain165401654
110Madison Palaysi161801618
111Armry Senat161501615
112Piotr Wielopolski13432711614
113Alex Plourde160601606
114Sasan Mehrabian160301603
115Robert Dagenais159601596
116Yvon Marceau157001570
117Ronald Lei11564121568
118Robert St Cyr155501555
119Ronald Lebel154201542
120Marc R Mc Innis153801538
121Jean Yves Demers153601536
122Daniel Mackay152301523
123David Brillon152201522
124Francis Dery150801508
125Patrick Mailloux149201492
126Michel Rajotte148701487
127Si Hong Wang148001480
128Jean-Francois Bruens147901479
129Gabriel Suissa147801478
130Corey Walker014731473
131Salaheddine Lyoubi146701467
132Fayez Assouad13321311463
133Omar Alvarado144601446
134Hugo Hurley014291429
135Joshua Caballero-Kowarsky142801428
136Luis Alberto Pineda142701427
137Eddie Daldalian142501425
138Bruno Hervieux142501425
139Kenneth McKean142201422
140Jamie Weidl014161416
141Sebastien Rioux5268881414
142Simon Ostiguy-Leonard138701387
143Kaven Marcoux-Thanvilay138701387
144Julien Nadon138101381
145Nick Nickoletopoulos137001370
146Sylvain Graveline136801368
147Sandy Lam136501365
148Maurice Tarabay136401364
149James Gauthier136001360
150Mario Page135801358
151Glenn Gumbley135301353
152Eric Kozlowski135101351
153James Bedard135001350
154Genia Frenkel134101341
155James McDermott133701337
156Desire Saulner133501335
157Pascal Gauthier133401334
158John Stassinos133001330
159Spencer Jean-Baptiste013221322
160Roxane Duguay132001320
161Raymond Custeau131801318
162Bernard Poirier130701307
163Jean-Philippe Caron129901299
164Melissa Cummings5837071290
165Leonard Stern128901289
166Richard Hamelin127901279
167David St-Louis11131501263
168Colin Scheckman126301263
169George Wall126201262
170Gerardo Jimenez125901259
171Brian Morgan125701257
172Jeffrey Glashan125101251
173Cole Glen Christopher Crouse012481248
174Ghislain Savard124201242
175Andre Camilli123801238
176Maxime Robidoux Labelle123601236
177Nicolas Miron123601236
178Matthew Willard123301233
179Amjad G123301233
180James Stone123201232
181Martin Boies122401224
182Robert Zemancik122101221
183Brent Croft121201212
184Sarkis Marashlian121101211
185Arseny Porter012091209
186Darren Deion120401204
187Janick Larocque120101201
188Leandre Lebel119801198
189Pascal Fournier118701187
190Steven Dubois-Daigle118201182
191Olivier Visentin117901179
192Anwar Goulamhoussen116801168
193Marco De Pasquale116601166
194Frederic Labelle116201162
195Graig William116101161
196Patrick Rochon115801158
197Igor Firman115501155
198Gaston Labelle115501155
199Eduard Bahrat115001150
200Philippe Hallee115001150
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Cory Smith01018810188
2Ernie Zambri076447644
3Alexandru Baron059755975
4Hugo Dupont548805488
5Emile H524705247
6Salim Harji505005050
7Armen Kourken Afarian049224922
8Arthur W482304823
9Andy D'Alessandro471104711
10Christian Simard277117754546
11Ken Ransom425304253
12Alberto Scuderi418304183
13Brigitte Metivier414704147
14Kuong Chhe Kuoch407004070
15Benjamin Menache403304033
16Ivan Driard399403994
17Jean Yves Demers398103981
18Jean Luc Joseph48134963977
19Fadi Haddad397003970
20Ian Armorer34804543934
21Rong Xu392003920
22Tanvir Ahmed36951303825
23Nabil N35402463786
24Glen Duncan378403784
25Andre St-Jean372803728
26Piotr Wielopolski115524753630
27Martin Dufour34032253628
28Michel D. Patenaude348403484
29Joseph Abou Khalil346003460
30Eddie Daldalian345003450
31Andre Dupuis342203422
32Imran Ali Hussain338903389
33Ismail Sekkouri Alaoui318503185
34Nicolas Miron308403084
35Raphael Ohayon307003070
36Martin Nadeau305603056
37Joseph Lacasse030273027
38Carole Bastien299502995
39David Bonneau297502975
40Bianca Perron279502795
41Denis Scott274002740
42Vincent Joseph Allevato026872687
43Marc Saddik266202662
44David Elliott Marrache261202612
45Philipp Daze259602596
46Karyn Gemmill258002580
47Jean-Ronald Drouillard257702577
48Kyle Williams257702577
49Normand Deguire256002560
50Dimitri Tchakarov255802558
51Michael Chouinard255502555
52Tommy Coulombe127912302509
53Micael Monette249802498
54Richard Shamshoum249202492
55Nabil Nahoul247702477
56Simon Pin-Disle245602456
57Janet Humphreys243302433
58Franco Sicondolfi243302433
59David Bolduc Hamel238802388
60Normand Plessis Belair237102371
61Daniel Johnston236502365
62Mario Bernier236502365
63Yves Raymond235702357
64Robert Hordejuk023552355
65Justin Miller229102291
66Alain Mathieu228402284
67James Cooke219902199
68Jason Hanna214502145
69Michael McKinnon211102111
70Alex Normandin210902109
71Francois-Xavier Brassard021072107
72Jacques Briere207802078
73Scott Shein207302073
74Christos Filandrianos206502065
75Alain Boucher206102061
76Richard Figiel205102051
77Tina S204902049
78Gaetan Laperriere202702027
79Lambros Xerakias201602016
80David Brunner200802008
81Alexandre Carpentier200102001
82Denis Lafreniere199301993
83Kevin Baulne196601966
84Shamsudin Nawabi196301963
85Gylbert Drolet019611961
86Patrice Primeau195301953
87Jean-Michel Thibodeau194801948
88Alexandre Charron192301923
89Bill Kontaratos192201922
90Ismail Mohamad192001920
91Daniel Pepin191901919
92Dylan Thimothy Maille Thibault191201912
93Behrooz Salemi189901899
94Louis Ouellet186301863
95Mike Saragossi184401844
96Brent Croft183401834
97France Wan Kam180601806
98Alexandre Renaud179501795
99Nick Frascarelli178301783
100Jean-Pascal Gauthier177401774
101Jonathan Brazeau176201762
102Vital Cleary176201762
103Christian Larouche175801758
104Evgheni Polesciuc175101751
105Pascal Brisson174801748
106Maxime Boulais174501745
107Martin Dyotte174301743
108Nicolas Delval017301730
109Ruben Perceval172601726
110Denis Leftakis172401724
111Gary Lovell172001720
112Sasan Mehrabian171601716
113Amjad G171101711
114Joel Berard169501695
115Patrick Longpre169501695
116Vera G168501685
117Mitcheal Ferguson168101681
118Daniel Larin167901679
119Robert Lalonde167101671
120Sylvain Lapointe167101671
121Marc-Andre Dubois165501655
122David Caverly165401654
123Hugo Marquis14482051653
124Giovanni Housepian164701647
125Michael Lawson016401640
126Giuseppe Anello163901639
127Luc Brunelle162201622
128Yassine El Fouladi162201622
129Mark Silver161801618
130Charles Elofer161701617
131Robert Boivin160801608
132Francois Semaan160201602
133Sandy Lam159001590
134Steven Taylor156601566
135Steven Dubois-Daigle156301563
136Michel Bergeron155401554
137Jia Tong Huang154601546
138Yvon Marceau153901539
139Genia Frenkel153401534
140Tim Haimes152801528
141Jason Mottershead152201522
142Francis Charbonneau152001520
143Marc Senechal151501515
144Anita Bruton150701507
145Camille JR Lefebvre Pelletier150401504
146Samuel Cote150301503
147Francis Dery150101501
148Patricia Lefebvre149601496
149Steve Berti148801488
150Rene Theberge147301473
151Bob T13461161462
152Elizabeth K146201462
153Armando Pagliari014501450
154Pascal Gauthier144901449
155Pascal Vaillancourt144801448
156Manuel Germain014401440
157Joey Boczek143901439
158Line Robert142801428
159Ron S142201422
160Francois Jacob142201422
161Rene Lemay Fournier141801418
162Tyler Petri014181418
163Janick Larocque12601551415
164Jean-Philippe Beaulieu014131413
165Micheal Dietrich014121412
166Patrick Gatfalvi140601406
167Andre Bilodeau140301403
168Irina Tchakarova140101401
169Vasilios Sklavounos139801398
170Theo Psihogios139401394
171Dan Vigderhous139201392
172Kristopher Chaykowski139001390
173Charanjeev Malhotra138601386
174Pierre Gadoury138001380
175Pat Iannetta137901379
176Nicolas Majdalani137301373
177Jean-Francois Beaulieu137201372
178Darcy Lee Philpott137101371
179Alex Schwind136701367
180Pierre J Bergeron136501365
181James McDermott136501365
182Michael De Luca136401364
183Leandre Lebel136301363
184Andre Dries135701357
185Nicolas Cyr135501355
186Yancy Ferris Matteau135401354
187Sandrel Dugue25011031353
188Julie Poliquin134801348
189Zachary Gaudreault134201342
190Toby Condo134101341
191Michel Plourde131701317
192Jesse Hildebrand013171317
193Kyle Gregoire131401314
194Rejean Bourgogne131401314
195Jason Conforti131301313
196Jonathan Robinette131301313
197Denis Simard131101311
198Dave Dupont130301303
199Gabriel Martin130201302
200Tariq Kahlon129801298
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Cory Smith51258706382
2Rong Xu590705907
3Levon D058645864
4Jean-Philippe Beaulieu053755375
5Jin Sheng Deng421304213
6Jean-Pascal Gauthier345303453
7Ernie Zambri032153215
8Thomas Lefort030763076
9Armen Kourken Afarian028422842
10Anderson Frank-Graham19198912810
11Donald Abdelhay19737492722
12Travis Darroch027212721
13Arthur W270002700
14Laurent Levasseur248502485
15Michael De Luca245202452
16Patrick Mitchell Williams244702447
17David Cadoch34419542298
18Simon Pin-Disle20611782239
19Alain Lavoie219902199
20Eddie Daldalian218702187
21Ian Armorer112010502170
22Vasilios Sklavounos216202162
23Nabil N216202162
24Corey Walker021142114
25Eric Levesque210902109
26Benjamin Menache206102061
27Michael Chouinard205702057
28Daniel Pepin200102001
29Alberto Scuderi199201992
30Brent Croft198601986
31Donald O'Connor198101981
32Christian Cloutier196201962
33Arseny Porter019241924
34Bill Kontaratos191101911
35Sandy Lam188901889
36Gabriel Lessard188101881
37Kamal Sadaka186701867
38Raphael Ohayon186001860
39Shelley Rapp182201822
40Andre Dries182201822
41Angelo Amato180201802
42Feizal Satchu018011801
43Benjamin Cohen12605391799
44George Kazarian175701757
45Marc-Andre St-Pierre175301753
46Louka Strongylos171901719
47Ryan Jensen017121712
48Zhen Wang171201712
49Michel Harvey166101661
50Denis Roy164201642
51Miguel Goncalo163101631
52David Lejeune016241624
53Joel Brouillard160601606
54Mayazul Islam Marzan158501585
55Gaetan Laperriere157801578
56Hugues Belzile157701577
57Janet Humphreys156601566
58Alan Ogrady155001550
59Jason Conforti153801538
60Frederick Hurteau153301533
61Jean-Ronald Drouillard151001510
62Hamid Reza Ofogh150601506
63Denis Scott148001480
64Christian Simard5489141462
65Serge Roy145101451
66Camille JR Lefebvre Pelletier144001440
67Andre Larocque143701437
68George Daoukakis12651541419
69Armando Pagliari014121412
70Antoine Pelletier013981398
71Ronald Lebel138301383
72Marc Saddik137901379
73Christian Bleau137501375
74Jean-Francois Daunais136201362
75Claude Begin136101361
76Ahmad Baalbaki133501335
77Eric Bertrand133001330
78Mario Page132101321
79Amanda King131601316
80Mario Bernier130101301
81Ramsey Belmaaza128901289
82Patrick Girard127301273
83Maxime Jutras126701267
84Marc Guerbilsky126601266
85Michael G Smith012651265
86Eric Aubry125101251
87Bruno Visotzky-Bernier124101241
88Andy D'Alessandro123001230
89Mark Dietrich012121212
90Martine Letarte118201182
91Stephane Gosselin116201162
92Normand Deguire115201152
93Benoit Leber114901149
94Daniel Bushfield114401144
95Louis-Patrick Levros011421142
96Josie Amato Sferlazza111101111
97Garry Campbell110501105
98Chris Richard010801080
99Dat Doan107901079
100Basil Glezakos010791079
101Sammy Lafleur010771077
102Victor Soumis107101071
103Behrooz Salemi106601066
104Xuan Huy Phan106601066
105Salim Harji106401064
106Tristan Bergeron010621062
107Mahmut Zor4865721058
108Serge Fleury105201052
109Maxime Falco103501035
110Diana Shamshoum102501025
111Alexandre Delcourt101601016
112Frederick Laurin Fortin010151015
113Blair Dymond100901009
114Kevin O'Connor100801008
115Steve Daraiche100801008
116Jacques Berthiaume9970997
117Kris Klimosko0994994
118Michael Lawson0994994
119Matthew Di Perna9930993
120Samuele Belli9860986
121Vladimir Sevostianov0983983
122Carl Des Granges9790979
123Marc-Olivier Cr�Te0979979
124Eric Addison9420942
125Amin Majidi9400940
126Alexander Saladze0936936
127Shailesh Patel9290929
128Alex Lecours9190919
129Jean-Michel Thibodeau0913913
130Donald Ridewood9120912
131Yvon Marceau9110911
132Samuel Ghatas9090909
133Arnold Yaxley9070907
134Jeremy Browne9040904
135Jia Tong Huang9040904
136Jean-Pierre Noel9030903
137Richard Shamshoum9000900
138Rejean Grenier8990899
139Richard Poirier8930893
140Tanvir Ahmed8920892
141Jean-Francois Leblanc8910891
142Jean Pierre Leclair8910891
143George Wall8910891
144Martial Bonnaire8910891
145Michel-Claude Baroud0888888
146Kyle Williams8870887
147Glenn Eismontas8850885
148Robert Dagenais8840884
149Nikolas Chinell0878878
150Stephane Bedard8770877
151Robert Zemancik8760876
152Jean Trudel8710871
153Yen Chieng8690869
154Marylene De Grandpre8690869
155Julian McGregor8680868
156Maurice Simard8670867
157Murielle Viau8650865
158Sami Dabouz8610861
159Glen Duncan8580858
160Kuong Chhe Kuoch8570857
161Jonathan Kyriakides0852852
162Erim Gulec8500850
163Jahkheem Polydore8410841
164Francois Semaan8360836
165David Bernstein0834834
166Nabil Mardelli8250825
167Yan Gohier8220822
168Patrick Mortier8170817
169Domenic Gatto0815815
170Danielle Dagenais8130813
171Yves Deschamps8120812
172Mayazulislamn Marzan0809809
173Kevin Dos Santos8050805
174Jimmy Tansery8050805
175Sandrel Dugue0804804
176Martin Derome8030803
177Golnaz Aghabeigi8020802
178Jean Luc Joseph671127798
179Wilhelm Baumann7960796
180Marc Bertin323469792
181Gavin Lee Weistche7680768
182Elizabeth K7650765
183Nancy Bolduc7630763
184Alain Boucher7530753
185Willem Brand7530753
186Georges Rombotis7520752
187Micael Monette7510751
188Dean Martel7440744
189Michael Carrington7410741
190Stephen Caplan0736736
191Ricky Campanelli7350735
192David Garcia7320732
193Richard Lajeunesse7290729
194Karl Berthiaume7240724
195Sylvain Cote7180718
196Patrick Lechasseur7180718
197Mario Jacques7180718
198Kristen Bicknell0717717
199Daniel Larin7160716
200Matthieu Grente7150715
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Jean-Philippe Beaulieu063726372
2Tony Farcy532105321
3Carlo Nini518905189
4Levon D207229645036
5Cory Smith71036984408
6David Bolduc Hamel416904169
7Rodney Ramalho041464146
8Ayo Smith399503995
9Misha Olof Alexander Peters374803748
10Jean-Pascal Gauthier367603676
11Michel Lacasse366103661
12Danny D'Amour363603636
13Anderson Frank-Graham034793479
14Daniel Johnston347703477
15Piotr Wielopolski69227743466
16Manuel Germain033343334
17Samuel Ghatas322803228
18Francesco Maltese032063206
19Bill Kontaratos302303023
20Arthur W297502975
21Brent Croft292502925
22Colin Scheckman261102611
23Jean-Philippe Paquin22563352591
24Eddie Daldalian257702577
25Janick Larocque254902549
26Kyle Gregoire250402504
27Russell D'Souza244302443
28Roland Clement238202382
29Thomas Lefort023732373
30Theo Psihogios21891462335
31Jean-Sebastien Penven232502325
32Gaetan Perreault230102301
33Joseph Crivello228802288
34Jordan Da Ponte227502275
35Peter Marco220002200
36Francois Panneton219902199
37Donato Divita211602116
38Nabil Mardelli210602106
39Benoit Leber210602106
40Richard Shamshoum14925632055
41Rejean Grenier204702047
42Alexandre Charron198001980
43Marc-Andre Dupont197501975
44Mark Fitzpatrick195801958
45Andy D'Alessandro195001950
46Raphael Bernard019311931
47Mahmut Zor019251925
48Joshua Thomson192501925
49Dany Debs190401904
50Joshua Caballero-Kowarsky189701897
51Duff Charette018891889
52Ismail Sekkouri Alaoui186201862
53Alex Keo182601826
54Tanvir Ahmed180801808
55Michael Lawson017891789
56Jonathan Bussieres017791779
57Shijaudin Daud Sha176801768
58Eric Gariepy173901739
59Ali G171401714
60Francesco Profiti170801708
61Tina S15201831703
62Maxime Marcouiller167201672
63Christopher Adub164201642
64Maurice Tarabay163501635
65Ankesh Anand163501635
66Mehdi M161201612
67Ricky Tang016051605
68Emile H158501585
69Jacques Berthiaume157801578
70Mathieu Ouimet157601576
71Glen Duncan156001560
72Louis Richard154801548
73Yanick Colpron154101541
74David R Crosgrey015001500
75Alexandre Douville150001500
76Robert Lalonde149101491
77James Bedard014741474
78Jean Sebastien Dore145301453
79Steven Taylor145101451
80Jonathan Garofalo144101441
81Ivan Sut144001440
82Benjamin Menache140201402
83Julie Payette140101401
84Pierre Lauze137801378
85Andrei Gongu Grigore136501365
86Kyle Gibbons136501365
87Brian Morgan135301353
88Houman Keramati-Nouri130601306
89Yang Guo130401304
90Francesco Presta129101291
91Simon Toupin-Bergevin128901289
92Donald O'Connor128501285
93Sharron Patenaude128501285
94Gaetan Laperriere126501265
95Howard Kotchie012631263
96Andrew Scott Little126201262
97Denis Ouellette126201262
98Antonio Divita126101261
99Guy Lebrun125901259
100Kevork Kassabian125001250
101Ryan Garonce124301243
102Michael Bictache124001240
103Jean-Sebastien Gagnon123601236
104Jean Neuville123101231
105Patrick Sullivan122801228
106Alexandre Mongrain122501225
107Joshua Shapiro121701217
108David Vallee120501205
109Salim Harji119401194
110Tyler Wielkanoc118601186
111Wesley Tai Wing Wong011831183
112Martin Nadeau118001180
113Michel Lamarche117801178
114Francis Jette117301173
115George Ciuciureanu115901159
116Mitcheal Ferguson115201152
117Nicolas Pensa114901149
118Alexandre Carpentier112001120
119Antoine Simon111901119
120Dominic Cote111201112
121Ryan Jensen4096941103
122Duy Pham109701097
123Charles-Anthony Dube109501095
124Guillaume Pepin109001090
125Martin Messier108901089
126Lee Yip108401084
127Kristopher Chartier107701077
128Christian Cloutier106401064
129Jean-Guy Larosiliere106301063
130Andre Dries106101061
131Robert Ouellette105201052
132Mario Letourneau103901039
133Robbie Schwartz103101031
134Bakhshi Bakhtiar103101031
135Daune Fernandez010301030
136Danny Lauzon010291029
137Makan Salimi102801028
138Tyler Lee101201012
139Denis Lafreniere101201012
140Matteo Carelli101101011
141Bob T100801008
142Jeff Cuccurullo010081008
143Jean Trudel100101001
144Maxime Jutras9970997
145Michael M9970997
146Jeannot Ducasse9950995
147Frederic Mercier9880988
148Francois Meloche9820982
149Karl-Antoine Simoneau9680968
150Nicolas Miron9580958
151Ernesto Zambri0954954
152Daniel Periard9480948
153Alexandre Belanger9470947
154Justin Ouimette0946946
155Tyler Petri0939939
156Jonathan Lorent-Frechette9320932
157Kristopher Chaykowski9300930
158Brady Hinnegan0930930
159Jack Massoud Antaki9260926
160Jonathan Perecowicz9220922
161Adam Richard Thompson9160916
162Marc Saddik9130913
163Martin Gelinas9130913
164Jean-Sebastien Le Boulaire9130913
165Dylan Garrioch9020902
166Gilles Laverdiere9010901
167Raven Degray9000900
168Harold Macdonald Watts8980898
169Fabrice Tremblay8960896
170Zhen Wang8920892
171Pascal Gauthier8910891
172Michel D8880888
173Robert Driscoll8870887
174Olivier Rouleau8870887
175Steve Khoury525358883
176Andre Dupuis8770877
177Steve Allard8740874
178Richard Bowes8730873
179Robert Dagenais8730873
180Ken Ransom8700870
181Nicholas Soller8670867
182Patrick Mortier8630863
183Patrick Tardif0856856
184Sergio De Dominicis8540854
185Shawn Nicoletti8540854
186Matthew O'Brien0848848
187Guy Huneault8450845
188Daniel Pepin8400840
189Sophat Huon8380838
190Michel Poirier8360836
191Melanie Gervais8350835
192William Blais0829829
193Setrak Garabedian8250825
194Loic Virapin-Apou8250825
195Bonnie Bedford0824824
196Bruno Hervieux8230823
197Kyle Janisse0814814
198Shalom Sharon Iluz8100810
199Luc Bergeron0809809
200Golnaz Aghabeigi8070807
RankNameLive PointsOnline PointsTotal Points
1Francesco Maltese063346334
2Jean-Philippe Beaulieu061806180
3William Blais106945325601
4Levon D162629564582
5Peter Liakopoulos440204402
6Cory Smith74734754222
7Thomas Lefort040194019
8Jonathan Bussieres036243624
9Anderson Frank-Graham170417203424
10Manuel Germain034023402
11Gylbert Drolet033183318
12Benjamin Menache329503295
13Louis Richard309903099
14Ivan Driard306403064
15Andre Dries299702997
16Arlindo Bettencourt029892989
17Salim Harji296802968
18Wesley Tai Wing Wong029682968
19Nicholas Soller288702887
20Stephen Nemeth284302843
21Tony Farcy281402814
22Michael Lawson027072707
23Marc-Andre Racine269502695
24Andrei Cernopolc267202672
25Ayo Smith257802578
26Sebastien Dion247202472
27Tina S22122502462
28Daune Fernandez023992399
29Daniel Pepin236602366
30Janet Humphreys236502365
31Olivier Comeau236402364
32Samuel Louis Gagnon023462346
33Martin Nadeau233202332
34Bruno Guerin230402304
35Arthur W222102221
36George Daoukakis220602206
37Charles La Boissonniere022022202
38Jean-Pascal Gauthier218102181
39Michel Bergeron217802178
40Jean-Marc Hogue216502165
41Dan Vigderhous216002160
42Brady Hinnegan021452145
43Patrick Mailloux214402144
44Julian McGregor210302103
45Kristopher Chaykowski203602036
46Yves Raymond198901989
47Stephen Herscovitch196801968
48Gaetan Perreault195801958
49Daniel Leduc195701957
50Ken Ransom194201942
51Vera G186901869
52Francois Lalonde17171421859
53Olivier Gamache13485041852
54Andy Lou185101851
55Michel Gaudette183201832
56Raphael Bernard018011801
57Nick Nickoletopoulos179701797
58Hassan Mohammad179201792
59Eric Gariepy178701787
60Jonathan Dsouza177401774
61Yan Nadeau174301743
62Jean Laviolette171601716
63Scott David Hite169601696
64David Simard016891689
65Kevin Daily168001680
66Gilles Nolet167601676
67Mathieu Gagniere016621662
68Daniel Johnston163701637
69Christian Barbeau163501635
70Raphael Ohayon162101621
71Deborah Vanneste016081608
72John Macdonald158801588
73Patrick Mortier158601586
74Ronald Parsaram156201562
75Ismael Keita155101551
76Jordan Da Ponte153801538
77Christian De Repentigny153001530
78Stephane Chartrand152401524
79Duff Charette015101510
80Alex Boivin149201492
81Lucas Drolet014861486
82Grigore Miron Banea148301483
83Sammy Lafleur014821482
84Brent Croft147601476
85Griffin Mason014581458
86Nabil Nahoul145501455
87Donald O'Connor142301423
88David Bolduc Hamel141101411
89Antonio Iannacci140601406
90Alexandre Poulin139001390
91Mario Page138801388
92Christopher Eagles013851385
93Marcelo Bravo138301383
94Kyle Janisse013791379
95Alexandre Bresch137501375
96Gil Charles136701367
97Tanvir Ahmed136701367
98Gaetan Laperriere135801358
99Irene Tzanetopoulos135501355
100Nicolas Connan135201352
101William Mcelligott013461346
102Micael Monette134501345
103Jeff Cuccurullo013411341
104Shijaudin Daud Sha134001340
105Travis Darroch013341334
106Francis Bouchard130901309
107Maxime Argento130401304
108Keith Laflam128801288
109Jason Conforti8484391287
110Dany Debs3519231274
111Mihai Christian Prisecaru125401254
112Jacques Berthiaume125301253
113Charles-Anthony Dube10771741251
114Olivier Lamarre124601246
115Houssem Labidi124401244
116Benoit Laurence123801238
117Marc Senechal123501235
118Andrew Johnson123101231
119Pierre Lauze122601226
120Robert Delcourt121301213
121Alexandre Fortin Patoine120401204
122Edward Boca120301203
123Roger Doucet119901199
124Michel Lacasse119801198
125Michael De Luca119801198
126Meir Azerad119101191
127Dave Brochu117901179
128Robert Lalonde117501175
129Julian Quieti117401174
130Mohammed Besbas117101171
131Glen Hammers115901159
132James McDermott115501155
133Bruno Hervieux115101151
134Martial Bonnaire114901149
135Alexander Paliotti113201132
136Robert Ouellette112801128
137Arnold Yaxley112101121
138Anthony Aquino111501115
139Jean Yves Demers110901109
140Sandrel Dugue109301093
141Daniel Letarte108101081
142Bao Phu010801080
143Michel Poulin107501075
144Xavier Goupil-Lapointe9571171074
145Jean Daniel Touzin106901069
146Cristian Muset106501065
147Yan Fantinato7942661060
148Andy D'Alessandro105101051
149Eric Bouchard104701047
150Louis-Patrick Levros010441044
151Stephane Dulmaine103701037
152Michel D102701027
153Walter Asatoorian102601026
154William Eaton101801018
155Patrice Langlois101701017
156Steve Daraiche101601016
157Mark Sison101501015
158Eric Schanck101101011
159Arman Bosnakyan100801008
160Maxime Coderre-Bernier010071007
161Mike Saragossi9960996
162Marc R Mc Innis9930993
163Cristian Gallegos9910991
164Mathieu Coulombe9910991
165Patrick Gatfalvi9890989
166Marc Lemay9850985
167Gilles Monahan9810981
168Carl Chamberland9790979
169David Bonneau9790979
170Christopher Adub9750975
171Robert Beaulieu9720972
172Anthony Parent9690969
173Martin Roy9680968
174Melanie Gervais9580958
175Denis Scott9540954
176Tariq Kahlon9510951
177Mahmut Zor344601945
178Michelle Reyes0944944
179Miguel Girard9440944
180Pat Iannetta9320932
181Matteo Carelli9300930
182Nicolas Cimon9250925
183Karl Gauthier9220922
184Simon Barrette9180918
185Robert Douglas Sutherland9120912
186Marc Lacroix9070907
187Alexandre Boyer9030903
188Duy Pham8910891
189Vincent Gelinas8870887
190Alexandru Baron0886886
191Bob Mckay8820882
192Steeven Jacques8800880
193Francis Rivest-Beaudoin8770877
194Ernest Fawcett8770877
195Michel Malenfant8770877
196William Cornelius Johnston8760876
197Mario Barriere8740874
198Donghai Lu8710871
199Francois Deschamps8700870
200Marcel Cyr8690869

TLB Scoring Information

The TLB point system is based on an algorithm developed to account for the tournament buy-in amount as well as the size of the field. As such, the points allotted for a certain position will vary depending on the aforementioned data input.


Live: Points are earned for any regular tournament in which a player finishes in the top 40% of the field.


Online: Points are earned for any of the selected tournaments in which a player finishes in the top 40% of the field.


To collect points, a player must be a member at Playground Poker Club prior to his or her first partypoker tournament.


Any results achieved prior to a person getting their Playground Player’s Card number will not count, nor will those for the remainder of the month; however this list is reset monthly and all subsequent results will count for the TLB.


To attribute points to players, we compare the first name, last name, and date of birth on file in our Playground membership database with the same information from partypoker (for potential point winners only). If there are discrepancies between these two data sources, points will not be awarded.


Please contact info@playgroundpoker.ca if you believe that online points are not being attributed to your score or if you have any other questions or concerns.